Seven Keys Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Debt To Income Ratio
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Belmore Estates, Suwanee, GA
Map
12 Sold Properties

12 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4992 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/72

$1,350,000

$1,395,000

3.2%
7 Beds5.5 Baths8,973 SqFt

4992 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4992 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/69

$1,350,000

$1,395,000

3.2%
7 Beds5.5 Baths9,297 SqFt

4992 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/96

$1,525,000

$1,600,000

4.7%
7 Beds7 Baths7,360 SqFt

5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/96

$1,525,000

$1,600,000

4.7%
7 Beds7 Baths5,110 SqFt

5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Atlanta Intown Real Estate Services

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/9

$608,947

$699,900

13.0%
6 Beds7.5 Baths5,110 SqFt

5167 Belmore CT, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Southern REO Associates, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5156 Belmore CT NE, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/42

$1,100,000

$1,199,000

8.3%
6 Beds6 Baths7,541 SqFt

5156 Belmore CT NE, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4998 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/73

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,984 SqFt

4998 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4950 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/42

$1,350,000

$1,400,000

3.6%
5 Beds5.5 Baths7,260 SqFt

4950 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4945 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/94

$1,098,000

$1,169,000

6.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths7,523 SqFt

4945 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4980 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/57

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
6 Beds7 Baths5,510 SqFt

4980 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4996 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/81

$990,000

$999,900

1.0%
8 Beds7.5 Baths6,881 SqFt

4996 PRICE DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Century 21 Results

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4992 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
1/66

$1,020,000

$1,090,000

6.4%
7 Beds5.5 Baths8,745 SqFt

4992 Price DR, Suwanee, GA 30024

Listed by Compass

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Debt To Income Ratio
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

Seven Keys Realty

Rachel Gibson License ID: 306317

+1(404) 397-9177 rachel@sevenkeysrealty.com

2817 Heather Row RDG SW, Lilburn, Georgia, 30047, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings