Seven Keys Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Avignon, Cumming, GA
Map
39 Sold Properties

39 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
728 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/28

$471,000

$475,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,948 SqFt

728 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
630 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/68

$669,900

$699,900

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

630 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
628 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/69

$749,900

$799,900

6.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,208 SqFt

628 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
674 Allier TER, Cumming, GA 30041
1/76

$826,900

$824,900

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt

674 Allier TER, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
688 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
1/38

$650,000

$714,900

9.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

688 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
691 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
1/66

$693,000

$749,900

7.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

691 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
620 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/55

$672,000

$701,375

4.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

620 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
678 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
1/89

$699,900

$699,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

678 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
690 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
1/79

$783,125

$799,900

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

690 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
684 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/71

$789,900

$829,900

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

684 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
618 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/59

$699,900

$699,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,208 SqFt

618 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
616 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/38

$699,900

$699,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

616 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
676 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
1/90

$714,900

$754,900

5.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

676 Calvet WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
729 Vernet DR, Cumming, GA 30041
1/54

$469,900

$499,900

6.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

729 Vernet DR, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
712 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/27

$449,000

$474,900

5.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

712 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
641 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041
1/76

$649,900

$649,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

641 Gilles LN, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
698 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/53

$699,900

$729,900

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

698 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
714 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/46

$444,995

$474,995

6.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

714 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
688 Avignon BLVD, Cumming, GA 30041
1/91

$694,900

$734,900

5.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

688 Avignon BLVD, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
752 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/49

$443,440

$459,900

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,801 SqFt

752 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
667 Ador DR, Cumming, GA 30041
1/28

$751,000

$769,500

2.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,770 SqFt

667 Ador DR, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by GVR Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
692 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041
1/64

$742,395

$762,395

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

692 Rhone ST, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
722 Vallin Street #228, Cumming, GA 30041
1/35

$470,840

$479,300

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,801 SqFt

722 Vallin Street #228, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
684 Avignon BLVD, Cumming, GA 30041
1/44

$730,000

$748,750

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

684 Avignon BLVD, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Ashton Woods Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

Seven Keys Realty

Rachel Gibson License ID: 306317

+1(404) 397-9177 rachel@sevenkeysrealty.com

2817 Heather Row RDG SW, Lilburn, Georgia, 30047, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings